ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819131
nr 781 9131
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), -1981, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), subject size: 40x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), -1981, EA (konstnärens exemplar), motivets mått: 40x32
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2012
at 17:18:41
25/9 21:13:51
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg